TITLE | WATCH THE VIDEO |
---|---|
- Alessandro Paoli v Artem Makhnenko – recurve men’s gold | 2020 International Archery Challenge | WATCH THE VIDEO |
- Andrea Marcos v Elizaveta Knyazeva – compound women’s gold | 2020 International Archery Challenge | WATCH THE VIDEO |
- Evren Cagiran v Lukasz Przybylski – compound men’s gold | 2020 International Antalya Challenge | WATCH THE VIDEO |
- Highlights: 2019 TRUBall/Axcel Roma Archery Trophy | Indoor World Series | WATCH THE VIDEO |
- Highlights: 2020 Indoor Archery World Series Finals | WATCH THE VIDEO |
- Highlights: 2020 Nimes Archery Tournament | Indoor World Series | WATCH THE VIDEO |
- Highlights: 2020 Nimes Archery Tournament | Indoor World Series | WATCH THE VIDEO |
- Sandra Cebrian v Magdalena Smialkowska – recurve women’s gold | 2020 International Antalya Challenge | WATCH THE VIDEO |
- Brady bags World Cup Final win number five as Kang collects first | Archery News | WATCH THE VIDEO |
- Compound highlights | Moscow 2019 Hyundai Archery World Cup Final | WATCH THE VIDEO |
- Daniel Munoz v Braden Gellenthien – compound men semifinal | Moscow 2019 World Cup Final | WATCH THE VIDEO |
- Delayed live session: 2019 Macau Open | Indoor Archery World Series | WATCH THE VIDEO |
- Highlights: 2019 Macau Open | Indoor World Series | WATCH THE VIDEO |
- Live: 2019 Roma Trophy Finals | Indoor Archery World Series | WATCH THE VIDEO |
- Live: Compound mixed and individual finals | Den Bosch 2019 Hyundai World Championships | WATCH THE VIDEO |
- Live: Recurve mixed and individual finals | Den Bosch 2019 Hyundai World Championships | WATCH THE VIDEO |
- Mauro Nespoli v Brady Ellison – recurve men gold | Moscow 2019 World Cup Final | WATCH THE VIDEO |
- Recurve highlights | Moscow 2019 Hyundai Archery World Cup Final | WATCH THE VIDEO |
- So Chaewon v Sara Lopez – compound women quarterfinal | Moscow 2019 World Cup Final | WATCH THE VIDEO |
- Tan Ya-Ting v Kang Chae Young – recurve women gold | Moscow 2019 World Cup Final | WATCH THE VIDEO |
- Cinzia Noziglia v Christine Gauthe – barebow women's bronze final | Cortina 2018 | WATCH THE VIDEO |
- David Garcia Fernandez v Erik Jonsson – barebow men's gold final | Cortina 2018 | WATCH THE VIDEO |
- Eric Esposito v David Bianchi – barebow junior men's gold final | Cortina 2018 | WATCH THE VIDEO |
- Germany v USA – men's team gold final | Cortina 2018 World Archery Field Championships | WATCH THE VIDEO |
- Italy v Sweden – women's junior team gold final | Cortina 2018 World Archery Field Championships | WATCH THE VIDEO |
- Italy v USA – men's junior team gold final | Cortina 2018 World Archery Field Championships | WATCH THE VIDEO |
- Manon Berguin v Marlena Kocaj – recurve junior women's bronze | Cortina 2018 | WATCH THE VIDEO |
- Mathilde Louis v Aiko Rolando – recurve junior women's gold | Cortina 2018 | WATCH THE VIDEO |
- Nico Wiener v Mike Schloesser – compound men's gold final | Cortina 2018 | WATCH THE VIDEO |
- Steve Anderson v Domagoj Buden – compound men's bronze final | Cortina 2018 | WATCH THE VIDEO |
Realized by